Equipe 2 - Division 4

RÉSULTATS ÉQUIPE 2 : DIVISION 4 - Poule B

DATECATEGORIEDOMICILE

EXTERIEUR
ADVERSAIRESCOREBUTEURSCARTON

JAUNE
CARTON

ROUGE
Dimanche
08/09/2018
Championnat
1ère Journée
DomicileSa Moncoutant 31 - 2Coulais Valentin  
Dimanche
22/09/2019
Championnat
2ème Journée
ExtérieurAs Coulonges Th. 27 - 0Foucher Jérôme (x2)
Perez Mathieu
Kone Issouf
Bossard Corentin
Brossard Clément
Pineau Alexis
  
Dimanche
29/09/2019
Coupe Saboureau
1er Tour
DomicileUs Vasles 2 (D4)4 - 1Pineau Alexis
Rambault Alexis
Perez Mathieu
Raoul Corentin
Pineau Alexis 
Dimanche
06/10/2019
Championnat
3ème Journée
DomicileCLNC Bressuire5 - 2Staub Cyril (x2)
Coulais Valentin
Kone Issouf
Raoul Corentin
  
Dimanche
13/10/2019
Coupe Saboureau
2ème Tour
ExtérieurEs Beaulieu Breuil 2 (D4)3 - 1Perez Mathieu (x2)
Raoul Corentin (sp)
  
Dimanche
20/10/2019
Championnat
4ème Journée
ExtérieurEs Fayenoirterre 2Reporté
Terrain Impraticable
   
Dimanche
27/10/2019
Coupe Saboureau
3ème Tour
DomicileEveil Le Tallud 3 (D4)4 - 1Coulais Valentin (x3)
Raoul Corentin
  
Dimanche
03/11/2019
Championnat
5ème Journée
DomicileSa Mauzé Rigné 2Reporté
Terrain Impraticable
   
Dimanche
10/11/2019
Championnat
6ème Journée
DomicileEs Lutaizien OironReporté
Terrain Impraticable
   
Dimanche
17/11/2019
Championnat
5ème Journée
DomicileSa Mauzé Rigné 2Reporté
Terrain Impraticable
   
Dimanche
24/11/2019
Championnat
7ème Journée
ExtérieurEs Clazay4 - 4Victor Yves (x2)
Raoul Corentin
Benfatah Vincent
Brossard Clément
Bontemps Jérémie
Bossard Corentin
Roucher Jean-Jacques
 
Dimanche
01/12/2019
Championnat
8ème Journée
DomicileUs Vrère 2Reporté
Terrain Impraticable
   
Dimanche
08/12/2019
Championnat
9ème Journée
ExtérieurEs Louzy 21 - 1Raoul Corentin  
Dimanche
15/12/2019
Championnat
10ème Journée
DomicileUs St Sauveur 2Reporté
Terrain Impraticable
   
Dimanche
05/01/2020
Coupe Saboureau
4ème Tour
DomicileEs Pays Thénezéen 24 - 3Perez Mathieu (x2)
Raoul Corentin
Coulais Valentin
 Pineau Alexis
Dimanche
12/01/2020
Championnat
4ème Journée
ExtérieurEs Fayenoirterre 25 - 1Roucher Jean-Jacques (sp)
Cesbron David
Kone Issouf
Victor Yves
Csc Es Fayenoirterre
  
Dimanche
19/01/2020
Championnat
8ème Journée
DomicileUs Vrère 20 - 1   
Samedi
25/01/2020
Championnat
11ème Journée
ExtérieurUs Courlay 22 - 0Audouin Valentin
Bontemps Jérémie (sp)
  
Dimanche
02/02/020
Championnat
6ème Journée
DomicileEs Lutaizien Oiron2 - 0Coulais Valentin
Laheux Colin
Audouin Valentin
Roucher Jean-Jacques
 
Dimanche
09/02/020
Championnat
12ème Journée
DomicileAs Coulonges Th. 29 - 0Perez Mathieu (x3)
Bontemps Jérémie (x2)
Coulais Valentin (x2)
Pineau Alexis
Pineau Clément
  
Dimanche
16/02/020
Championnat
13ème Journée
ExtérieurCLNC Bressuire4 - 0Rambault Alexis (x3)
Cesbron David
Joubert Basile 
Samedi
22/02/020
Coupe Saboureau
5ème Tour
Exempt     
Dimanche
23/02/020
Championnat
5ème Journée
DomicileSa Mauzé Rigné 25 - 0Bah Amadou (x2)
Brossard Clément
Victor Yves
Prouteau Corentin
  
Dimanche
08/03/2020
Championnat
14ème Journée
DomicileEs Fayenoirterre 2Reporté
Terrain Impraticable
   
 Championnat
15ème Journée
     
 Championnat
16ème Journée
      
 Championnat
17ème Journée
     
 Championnat
18ème Journée
      
 Championnat
19ème Journée
     
 Championnat
20ème Journée
      
 Championnat
21ème Journée
     
 Championnat
22ème Journée
      
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com