Equipe 1 - Division 1

RÉSULTATS ÉQUIPE 1 : DIVISION 1 - Poule Unique

DATECATEGORIEDOMICILE

EXTERIEUR
ADVERSAIRESCOREBUTEURSCARTON

JAUNE
CARTON

ROUGE
Dimanche
25/08/2019
Coupe de France
1er Tour
ExtérieurUs Jaunay Clan (D3,86)3 - 2Pineau Clément
Rambault Alexis
Staub Cyril
Jan Alexy 
Dimanche
01/09/2019
Coupe de France
2ème Tour
DomicileC.S.G. Fc (D1,86)2 - 1Pineau Clément (x2)Leray Simon 
Dimanche
08/09/2019
Championnat
1ère Journée
ExtérieurFc Pays Argentonnais2 - 2Leray Simon (sp)
Pineau Clément
Assane Djimassal
Jan Alexy
Leray Simon
Antoine Pierre
 
Dimanche
15/09/2019
Coupe de France
3ème Tour
DomicileRc Parthenay Viennay (R3,79)2 - 4Leray Simon (sp)
Brunet Alexandre
Lemer Samuel (x2)
Daugé Thomas
Staub Cyril
Lemer Samuel
Dimanche
22/09/2019
Championnat
2ème Journée
DomicileUs Frontenay St Symphorien1 - 1Pineau ClémentPineau Clément 
Dimanche
29/09/2019
Coupe
Nouvelle-Aquitaine
3ème Tour
Exempt     
Samedi
05/10/2019
Championnat
3ème Journée
ExtérieurUs Vasles5 - 1Rambault Alexis (x2)
Lemer Samuel
Diakhate Ibrahima
Assane Djimassal
Joubert Basile
Pineau Clément
 
Dimanche
13/10/2019
Coupe
Nouvelle-Aquitaine
4ème Tour
DomicileCs Naintré (R2,86)5 - 0Staub Cyril (x2)
Chesseron Alexis
Pineau Clément
Assane Djimassal
Antoine Pierre 
Dimanche
20/10/2019
Championnat
4ème Journée
DomicileFc Bressuire 3Reporté
Terrain Impraticable
   
Dimanche
27/10/2019
Coupe
Nouvelle-Aquitaine
5ème Tour
ExtérieurFc Fontaine Le Comte (R3,86)3 - 4Staub Cyril
Antoine Pierre
Leray Simon (sp)
Leray Simon 
Dimanche
03/11/2019
Championnat
5ème Journée
ExtérieurAs Pays MelloisReporté
Terrain Impraticable
   
Samedi
09/11/2019
Championnat
6ème Journée
ExtérieurEs ArdinReporté
Terrain Impraticable
   
Dimanche
17/11/2019
Championnat
5ème Journée
ExtérieurAs Pays Mellois3 - 2Chesseron Alexis (x2)
Staub Cyril
  
Dimanche
24/11/2019
Championnat
7ème Journée
DomicileUs Pays MaixentaisReporté
Terrain Impraticable
   
Dimanche
01/12/2019
Championnat
8ème Journée
ExtérieurAs St Pierre EchaubrognesReporté
Terrain Impraticable
   
Dimanche
08/12/2019
Championnat
9ème Journée
DomicileUs Combranssière1 - 1Assane DjimassalAudouin Valentin
Joubert Basile
 
Samedi
14/12/2019
Championnat
10ème Journée
ExtérieurFc Pays de l'OuinReporté
Terrain Impraticable
   
Dimanche
05/01/2020
Coupe
Deux-Sèvres
5ème Tour
Exempt     
Dimanche
12/01/2020
Championnat
4ème Journée
DomicileFc Bressuire 30 - 4 Pineau Clément
Lemer Samuel
Diakhate Ibrahima
Dimanche
19/01/2020
Championnat
8ème Journée
ExtérieurAs St Pierre Echaubrognes3 - 1PIneau Clément (x2)
Staub Cyril
Joubert Basile
Jan Alexy
 
Dimanche
26/01/2020
Championnat
11ème Journée
DomicileUs Courlay    
Samedi
01/02/2020
Championnat
6ème Journée
ExtérieurEs Ardin    
Dimanche
09/02/2020
Championnat
12ème Journée
ExtérieurUs Frontenay St Symphorien    
Dimanche
16/02/2020
Championnat
13ème Journée
DomicileUs Vasles    
Dimanche
23/02/2020
Coupe
Deux-Sèvres
6ème Tour
      
Dimanche
01/03/2020
       
Dimanche
08/03/2020
Championnat
14ème Journée
ExtérieurFc Bressuire 3    
Dimanche
15/03/2020
Championnat
15ème Journée
DomicileAs Pays Mellois    
Samedi
21/03/2020
Championnat
10ème Journée
ExtérieurFc Pays de l' Ouin    
Dimanche
29/03/2020
Championnat
16ème Journée
DomicileEs Ardin    
Samedi
04/04/2020
Championnat
17ème Journée
ExtérieurUs Pays Maixentais    
Dimanche
12/04/2020
       
Dimanche
19/04/2020
Championnat
18ème Journée
DomicileAs St Pierre Echaubrognes    
Dimanche
26/04/2020
       
Dimanche
03/05/2020
Championnat
19ème Journée
ExtérieurUs Combranssière    
Dimanche
10/05/2020
Championnat
20ème Journée
DomicileFc Pays de l' Ouin    
Samedi
16/05/2020
Championnat
21ème Journée
ExtérieurUs Courlay    
Dimanche
24/05/2020
Championnat
22ème Journée
DomicileFc Pays Argentonnais    
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com