Equipe 4 - Division 5

RÉSULTATS ÉQUIPE 4 : DIVISION 5 (1ère Phase) - Poule D

DATECATEGORIEDOMICILE

EXTERIEUR
ADVERSAIRESCOREBUTEURSCARTON

JAUNE
CARTON

ROUGE
08/09/2013Championnat
1ère Journée
ExtérieurUs Boussais 2 1 - 1Teston Alban   
22/09/2013Championnat
2ème Journée
DomicileEs Lutaizien Oiron 2 2 - 4Baudouin Mickaël
Mahdjoub Ilyes
  
06/10/2013Championnat
3ème Journée
ExtérieurUs St Varent 3 0 - 2   
13/10/2013Championnat
4ème Journée
DomicileAsc Pierregeay0 - 1    
20/10/2013Championnat
5ème Journée
ExtérieurEs Fayenoirterre 20 - 6    
27/10/2013Championnat
6ème Journée
ExtérieurSa Mauzé Rigné 3 2 - 2Perez Victor
Sales Céric
  
03/11/2013Championnat
7ème Journée
DomicileEs Lutaizien Oiron 3 6 - 1   
10/11/2013Championnat
8ème Journée
ExtérieurFc St Jean Missé 2Match Reporté
Intempérie
   
24/11/2013Championnat
9ème Journée
Domicile Exempt    
01/12/2013Championnat
10ème Journée
ExtérieurAs Coulonges Th. 22 - 5Baudouin Mickaël
Breger Guillaume
  
08/12/2013Championnat
11ème Journée
DomicileUs Vergentonnaise 35 - 1Morin Christophe
(x2)
Breger Guillaume
(x2)
Calsou Grégory
  
15/12/2013Championnat
8ème Journée
ExtérieurFc St Jean Missé 20 - 9   

RÉSULTATS ÉQUIPE 4 : DIVISION 5 (2ème Phase) 2ème Niveau - Poule B

DATECATEGORIEDOMICILE

EXTERIEUR
ADVERSAIRESCOREBUTEURSCARTON

JAUNE
CARTON

ROUGE
26/01/2014Championnat
1ère Journée
ExtérieurEs Lutaizien Oiron 3Match Reporté
Intempérie
  
02/02/2014Championnat
2ème Journée
ExtérieurEs St Cerbouille 3Match Reporté
Intempérie
  
16/02/2014 Championnat
3ème Journée
DomicileUs Vergentonnaise 3Match Reporté
Intempérie
  
23/02/2014Championnat
1ère Journée
ExtérieurEs Lutaizien Oiron 3Match Reporté
Intempérie
   
09/03/2014Championnat
4ème Journée
ExtérieurCLNC Bressuire 3 2 - 1 Kersauze Florian
Mahdjoub Ilyes
  
16/03/2014Championnat
5ème Journée
DomicileUs Brion 3 Match
Reporté
   
23/03/2014Championnat
2ème Journée
ExtérieurEs St Cerbouille 33 - 4Sales Cédric
Es St Cerbouille (csc)
Breger Guillaume
  
30/03/2014Championnat
6ème Journée
Extérieur Fc Pays Argentonnais 42 - 1Breger Guillaume
Fc Pays Argentonnais 4 (csc)
  
06/04/2014 Championnat
7ème Journée
DomicileEs Lutaizien Oiron 21 - 1Foucher Jérôme  
13/04/2014Championnat
8ème Journée
Exempt    
20/04/2014Championnat
1ère Journée
ExtérieurEs Lutaizien Oiron 31 - 0Teston Alban  
27/04/2014Championnat
3ème Journée
DomicileUs Vergentonnaise 33 - 1Teston Alban
Supiot Stéphane
Youssouffi Wassian
  
01/05/2014Championnat
5ème Journée
DomicileUs Brion 34 - 1   
04/05/2014 Championnat
9ème Journée
Domicile Fc Genneton 1 - 3Teston Alban  
11/05/2014 Championnat
10ème Journée
ExtérieurUs Vrère 3 3 - 0 (Forfait)   
25/05/2014Championnat
11ème Journée
Domicile Sa Mauzé Rigné 3 1 - 1Melaragni Anthony  
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com