Résultats Division 6

RÉSULTATS ÉQUIPE 3: DIVISION 6

DATECATEGORIEDOMICILE
EXTERIEUR
ADVERSAIRESCOREBUTEURS
12/09/2010Championnat
1ère Journée
ExtérieurPays Argentonnais 4Nul
0 - 0
 
26/09/2010Championnat
2ème Journée
DomicileOironVictoire
3 - 0
(Forfait)
 
10/10/2010Championnat
3ème Journée
ExtérieurSa Mauzé-Th. 4Défaite
2 - 0
 
17/10/2010Championnat
4ème Journée
DomicileSt Cerbouille 3Victoire
2 - 0
Morin Christophe
Godineau Thomas
24/10/2010Championnat
5ème Journée
ExtérieurUs Vrères 3Victoire
4 - 3
Pauleau Nicolas (x2)
Toumert Maël
Guérin Joffrey
31/10/2010Championnat
6ème Journée
DomicileUs Boussais 2Nul
2 - 2
Faucon Hervé
Guérin Joffrey
07/11/2010Championnat
7ème Journée
ExtérieurUs Brion 3Nul
1 - 1
Quinty Mathieu
14/11/2010Championnat
8ème Journée
ExtérieurGenneton 2Victoire
3 - 0
(Forfait)
 
28/11/2010Championnat
9ème Journée
DomicileFc Lutaizien 2Défaite
2 - 1
Faucon Hervé
05/12/2010Championnat
10ème Journée
ExtérieurCoulonges Th. 3Reporté
Intempérie
 
12/12/2010Championnat
11ème Journée
DomicileUs Vergentonnaise 3Victoire
8 - 0
Goussé Renaud (x3)
Faucon Hervé
Breger Guillaume
Toumert Maël
Pauleau Sébastien
Chironn Baptiste
23/01/2011Championnat
10ème Journée
ExtérieurCoulonges Th. 3Victoire
18 - 0
Menard Pierre (x6)
Tessier Mathieu (x3)
Becot Jérémy (x3)
Toumert Maël (x2)
Pauleau Nicolas
Chiron Baptiste
Supiot Stéphane
Coussinet Guillaume
30/01/2011Championnat
12ème Journée
DomicilePays Argentonnais 4Nul
4 - 4
Kersauze Florian (x2)
Becot Jérémy
Morin Christophe
12/02/2011Championnat
13ème Journée
ExtérieurOironVictoire
9 - 1
Morin Mickaël (x2)
Morin Christophe (x2)
Grolleau Jérome
Guilbot Maxime
Pauleau Nicolas
Pauleau Sébastien
Cousinet Guillaume
20/02/2011Championnat
14ème Journée
DomicileMauze Rigne 4Victoire
2 - 1
Godineau Thomas
Guilbot Maxime
13/03/2011Championnat
15ème Journée
ExtérieurSt Cerbouille 3Défaite
7 - 1
Becot Jérémy
20/03/2011Championnat
16ème Journée
DomicileUs Vrères 3Victoire
4 - 2
Kersauze Florian (x2)
Menard Pierre
Becot Jérémy (sp)
27/03/2011Championnat
17ème Journée
ExtérieurUs Boussais 2Victoire
7 - 2
Menard Pierre (x4)
Morin Christophe (x2)
Guérin Joffrey
10/04/2011Championnat
18ème Journée
DomicileUs Brion 3Victoire
5 - 1
Menard Pierre (x3)
Becot Jérémy
Breger Guillaume
17/04/2011Championnat
19ème Journée
DomicileGennetonForfait
Général
Genneton
 
08/05/2011Championnat
20ème Journée
ExtérieurFc Lutaizien 2Défaite
8 - 0
 
15/05/2011Championnat
21ème Journée
DomicileCoulonges Th. 3Victoire
12 - 1
Breger Guillaume (x4)
Pauleau Nicolas (x2)
Menard Pierre (x2)
Guilbot Maxime
Denize Emmanuel
Supiot Stéphane
Bille Julien
22/05/2011Championnat
22ème Journée
ExtérieurUs Vergentonaise 3Forfait
Général
Us Vergentonnaise 3
 
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com