Equipe 1 - Division 2

RÉSULTATS ÉQUIPE 1 : DIVISION 2 - Poule NORD

DATECATEGORIEDOMICILE

EXTERIEUR
ADVERSAIRESCOREBUTEURSCARTON

JAUNE
CARTON

ROUGE
Dimanche
27/08/2017
Coupe de France
1er Tour
DomicileFc Chabournay (D3,86)1 - 2Chesseron AlexisJoubert Basile 
Dimanche
03/09/2017
Coupe Nouvelle Aquitaine
2ème Tour
DomicileEs Louzy (D3)1 - 1
(4-2 tab)
Staub CyrilStaub Cyril 
Dimanche
10/09/2017
Coupe Nouvelle Aquitaine
3ème Tour
DomicileFc Nueillaubiers (R2)2 - 2
(4-2 tab)
Lemer Samuel
Chesseron Alexis
Joubert Basile 
Dimanche
17/09/2017
Championnat
1ère Journée
DomicileRc Parthenay Viennay 22 - 3Chesseron Alexis
Csc Rc Parthenay Viennay 2
Chupin Vincent
Cheick Ibra
 
Dimanche
24/09/2017
Coupe Nouvelle Aquitaine
4ème Tour
ExtérieurAs St Pierre Echaubrognes (D1) 0 - 8   
Dimanche
01/10/2017
Championnat
2ème Journée
DomicileFc Bressuire 32 - 7Staub Cyril
(x2)
  
Dimanche
08/10/2017
Coupe Deux-Sèvres
3ème Tour
Exempt     
Samedi
14/10/2017
Championnat
3ème Journée
ExtérieurCo Cerizay 24 - 1Staub Cyril (x2)
Chesseron Alexis
Lemer Samuel
Leray Simon
Pineau Alexis
Staub Cyril
 
Dimanche
22/10/2017
Coupe Deux-Sèvres
4ème Tour
DomicileEs Chanteloup La Chapelle (D1)2 - 4
(AP)
Staub Cyril
Broutin Sébastien
Joubert Basile
Staub Cyril
Broutin Sébastien
 
Dimanche
29/10/2017
Championnat
4ème Journée
DomicileUs Vrère2 - 2Lemer Samuel
Chesseron Alexis
  
Dimanche
05/11/2017
Championnat
5ème Journée
ExtérieurAs Portugais Cerizay2 - 0Lemer Samuel
Chesseron Alexis
  
Dimanche
19/11/2017
Championnat
6ème Journée
DomicileEs Beaulieu Breuil1 - 0Chesseron AlexisJoubert Basile 
Dimanche
26/11/2017
Championnat
7ème Journée
ExtérieurAs Coulonges Th.0 - 3   
Dimanche
10/12/2017
Championnat
8ème Journée
DomicileEs Voulmentin St Aubin1 - 1Leray Simon  
Samedi
16/12/2017
Championnat
9ème Journée
ExtérieurFc Airvo St Jouin1 - 0Leray Simon  
Dimanche
14/01/2018
Championnat
10ème Journée
DomicileEs Gâti Foot2 - 3Staub Cyril
Lemer Samuel
  
Dimanche
21/01/2018
Championnat
11ème Journée
ExtérieurFc Pays ThénezéenReporté
Intempérie
   
Dimanche
04/02/2018
Championnat
12ème Journée
ExtérieurFc Bressuire 3Reporté
Intempérie
   
Dimanche
11/02/2018
Championnat
13ème Journée
DomicileCo Cerizay 2Reporté
Intempérie
   
Dimanche
18/02/2018
Championnat
12ème Journée
ExtérieurFc Bressuire 30 - 6   
Dimanche
25/02/2018
Championnat
14ème Journée
ExtérieurUs Vrère1 - 1Pineau Alexis  
Dimanche
04/02/2018
Championnat
11ème Journée
ExtérieurEs Pays Thénezéen3 - 1Csc Es Pays Thénezéen (x2)
Staub Cyril
  
Dimanche
10/03/2018
Championnat
15ème Journée
DomicileEs Portugais Cerizay1 - 1Staub Cyril  
Dimanche
18/03/2018
Championnat
16ème Journée
ExtérieurEs Beaulieu Breuil1 - 1Lemer Samuel  
Dimanche
25/03/3018
Championnat
17ème Journée
DomicileAs Coulonges Th.3 - 1Staub Cyril
Pineau Alexis
Chesseron Alexis
  
Dimanche
08/04/2018
Championnat
18ème Journée
ExtérieurEs Voulmentin St Aubin1 - 1Staub Cyril  
Dimanche
15/04/2018
Championnat
19ème Journée
DomicileFc Airvo St Jouin0 - 4   
Dimanche
22/04/2018
Championnat
13ème Journée
DomicileCo Cerizay 22 - 1Csc Co Cerizay 2
Broutin Sébastien
  
Dimanche
29/04/2018
Championnat
20ème Journée
ExtérieurEs Gâti Foot1 - 0Broutin Sébastien  
Dimanche
13/05/2018
Championnat
21ème Journée
DomicileEs Pays Thénezéen2 - 0Meslier Jérémie
Daugé Thomas
  
Dimanche
26/05/2018
Championnat
22ème Journée
ExtérieurRc Parthenay Viennay 2    
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com