Résultats Division 6

RÉSULTATS ÉQUIPE 3: DIVISION 6

DATE CATEGORIE DOMICILE
EXTERIEUR
ADVERSAIRE SCORE BUTEURS
12/09/2010 Championnat
1ère Journée
Extérieur Pays Argentonnais 4 Nul
0 - 0
 
26/09/2010 Championnat
2ème Journée
Domicile Oiron Victoire
3 - 0
(Forfait)
 
10/10/2010 Championnat
3ème Journée
Extérieur Sa Mauzé-Th. 4 Défaite
2 - 0
 
17/10/2010 Championnat
4ème Journée
Domicile St Cerbouille 3 Victoire
2 - 0
Morin Christophe
Godineau Thomas
24/10/2010 Championnat
5ème Journée
Extérieur Us Vrères 3 Victoire
4 - 3
Pauleau Nicolas (x2)
Toumert Maël
Guérin Joffrey
31/10/2010 Championnat
6ème Journée
Domicile Us Boussais 2 Nul
2 - 2
Faucon Hervé
Guérin Joffrey
07/11/2010 Championnat
7ème Journée
Extérieur Us Brion 3 Nul
1 - 1
Quinty Mathieu
14/11/2010 Championnat
8ème Journée
Extérieur Genneton 2 Victoire
3 - 0
(Forfait)
 
28/11/2010 Championnat
9ème Journée
Domicile Fc Lutaizien 2 Défaite
2 - 1
Faucon Hervé
05/12/2010 Championnat
10ème Journée
Extérieur Coulonges Th. 3 Reporté
Intempérie
 
12/12/2010 Championnat
11ème Journée
Domicile Us Vergentonnaise 3 Victoire
8 - 0
Goussé Renaud (x3)
Faucon Hervé
Breger Guillaume
Toumert Maël
Pauleau Sébastien
Chironn Baptiste
23/01/2011 Championnat
10ème Journée
Extérieur Coulonges Th. 3 Victoire
18 - 0
Menard Pierre (x6)
Tessier Mathieu (x3)
Becot Jérémy (x3)
Toumert Maël (x2)
Pauleau Nicolas
Chiron Baptiste
Supiot Stéphane
Coussinet Guillaume
30/01/2011 Championnat
12ème Journée
Domicile Pays Argentonnais 4 Nul
4 - 4
Kersauze Florian (x2)
Becot Jérémy
Morin Christophe
12/02/2011 Championnat
13ème Journée
Extérieur Oiron Victoire
9 - 1
Morin Mickaël (x2)
Morin Christophe (x2)
Grolleau Jérome
Guilbot Maxime
Pauleau Nicolas
Pauleau Sébastien
Cousinet Guillaume
20/02/2011 Championnat
14ème Journée
Domicile Mauze Rigne 4 Victoire
2 - 1
Godineau Thomas
Guilbot Maxime
13/03/2011 Championnat
15ème Journée
Extérieur St Cerbouille 3 Défaite
7 - 1
Becot Jérémy
20/03/2011 Championnat
16ème Journée
Domicile Us Vrères 3 Victoire
4 - 2
Kersauze Florian (x2)
Menard Pierre
Becot Jérémy (sp)
27/03/2011 Championnat
17ème Journée
Extérieur Us Boussais 2 Victoire
7 - 2
Menard Pierre (x4)
Morin Christophe (x2)
Guérin Joffrey
10/04/2011 Championnat
18ème Journée
Domicile Us Brion 3 Victoire
5 - 1
Menard Pierre (x3)
Becot Jérémy
Breger Guillaume
17/04/2011 Championnat
19ème Journée
Domicile Genneton Forfait
Général
Genneton
 
08/05/2011 Championnat
20ème Journée
Extérieur Fc Lutaizien 2 Défaite
8 - 0
 
15/05/2011 Championnat
21ème Journée
Domicile Coulonges Th. 3 Victoire
12 - 1
Breger Guillaume (x4)
Pauleau Nicolas (x2)
Menard Pierre (x2)
Guilbot Maxime
Denize Emmanuel
Supiot Stéphane
Bille Julien
22/05/2011 Championnat
22ème Journée
Extérieur Us Vergentonaise 3 Forfait
Général
Us Vergentonnaise 3
 
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com